General Information

First Name

Alejandro

Nickname

Alejandro.Gonzalez

City and Country

Guadalajara, Jalisco, México.

Work Experience

Job Title

Commercial Director

Organization

Lean Six Sigma Institute

Date Started

03/11/2013

Personal Information

Birth Date

01/28/1990

en_USEN